Место |
Фамилия, имя всадника |
апнвржой ро^ |
Л
*! за |
Кличка лошади, г.р., масть, пол, порода, отец, место рождения |
Владелец |
Команда |
Результат |
М-т№4 (во 110 см) |
М-т № 7 (00 115 си) |
Сумма мест |
1 |
АРТЕМОВ Артем |
1991 |
I |
КАРО-02, коб , гнед , рус.рыс.. Кентавр, ч/х респ Татарстан |
ДЮСШ по КС респ Чувашия |
РГУДОДДЮСШпоКС Минспорта Чувашии |
8 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
ЛОШАКОВА Наталья |
1991
. |
2 |
БУЛОНЬ-ГЕО-03, коб., т-гнед., трак , Отлив, к/з Георгиенбург |
Басова О. |
ОУСЦ "Планерная", "Юн. Москвы", Москва |
9 |
5 |
14 |
3 |
БЯКИН Тарас |
1991 |
I |
ТАРХУН-97, жер , рыж., трак , Хоп, Чувашия |
КСШ респ Чувашия |
РГУДОД ДЮСШ по КС Минспорта Чувашии |
II |
4 |
15 |
4 |
ВАСИЛЕНЬКАЯ Валерия |
1995 |
2 |
БЕК-02, жер., рыж., буд , Бай, Ростовская обл |
Василенькая Е |
ч/в, Москва |
7 |
8 |
15 |
5 |
ЕГОРОВА Лера |
1994 |
" |
БОНАПАРТ-01, мер , т-гнед., англо-трак , Похвал, МО |
Басова О |
СДЮШОР "Юн Москвы" - Бнтца, Москва |
5 |
Ю |
15 |
6 |
НИКИФОРОВА Виктория |
1994 |
2 |
АГИС-95 , жер , т-гнед , ганн., Алят, Калининградский к/з |
КСК "Битца" |
СДЮШОР "Юн Москвы" - Битца, Москва |
19 |
1 |
22 |
7 |
КОВТУН Анна |
1995 |
2 |
ФЛИБУСТЬЕР-97, мер , т-гнед , словацк тепл , Словакия |
КСК "Битца" |
СДЮШОР "Юн Москвы" - Битца, Москва |
14 |
9 |
23 |
8 |
ЦХОВРЕБОВА Светлана |
1993 |
|
ПОЭМА-96, коб , гнед., трак , Плафон, ЗАО "Осокинское" |
Цховребова И. |
ДЮСШ ЦСКА, Москва |
18 |
6 |
24 |
9 |
НЕЧАЕВА Анастасия |
1995 |
2 |
ПАККАРД-02 , мер , вор., ганн , Хорсас, Россия |
КСК "Битца" |
ОУСЦ "Планерная", "Юн Москвы", Москва |
15 |
12 |
27 |
10 |
ДУРАСОВ Илья |
1993 |
I |
ФАИЗЕР-01, мер., гнед., буд , Закат, 1 -ой Кон Армии |
Алискина О. |
СДЮШОР "Юн. Москвы" - Битца, Москва |
17 |
14 |
31 |
|
ГОРОБЕЦЯна |
1994 |
2 |
ИМПУЛИНГ-97, мер., вор , РВП, Россия |
ЦСКА |
ДЮСШ ЦСКА, Москва |
6 |
б/м |
- |
|
КОПЕИНА Ксения |
1993 |
2 |
АВАТ-00, жер , рыж , буд.. Амбар, ст. Уютная |
Копеина О |
ДЮСШ ЦСКА, Москва |
13 |
6/м |
- |
|
ЖУКОВА Мария |
1994 |
2 |
ЭЛЬБРУС-97. мер , сер., орл.рыс., Эверест, Кемеровский к/з |
КСК "Битца" |
СДЮШОР "Битца" - "Юн Москвы", Москва |
н/ст |
7 |
- |
|
АКСЕНЕНКО Татьяна |
1994 |
2 |
БАНДАН-99, мер., ев рыж., буд , Брест, Беларусь |
КСК "Битца" |
СДЮШОР "Битца" - "Юн. Москвы", Москва |
6/м |
11 |
- |
|
ЩЕРБАКОВА Анастасия |
1993 |
] |
АЗАРТНАЯ-99, коб., рыж., бул., к/з I Конной Армии |
ЦСКА |
ДЮСШ ЦСКА, Москва |
н/ст |
1 |
- |
|
ФИЛАТОВ Дмитрий |
1993 |
2 |
ОРФЕИ-00, жер , гнед., трак., Орск, Орловская обл. |
ЦСКА |
ДЮСШ ЦСКА, Москва |
н/ст |
13 |
- |
|
НЕРСИСЯН Роксана |
1992 |
2 |
ВСПЛЕСК-97, мер , гнед , трак , Вельвет, Россия |
|
СДЮШОР "Юн Москвы" - Битца, Москва |
3 |
б/м |
- |
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Анна |
1992 |
2 |
РИСК-99, мер., рыж., буд , Разгадчик, к/з им Кирова |
КСК "Битца- |
СДЮШОР "Юн Москвы" - Битца. Москва |
20 |
н/ст |
- |
|
ЩЕРБАКОВА Анастасия |
1993 |
I |
ОРНЕТ-01, жер , вор , трак . Орск, Локотской к/з |
ЦСКА |
ДЮСШ ЦСКА, Москва |
2 |
б/м |
- |
|
МАКАРОВА Людмила |
1991 |
2 |
ЗОДИАК-00, мер., рыж., бул., Разбавитель, к/з им. Кирова |
Макарова М. |
КСК "Золотая подкова", Москва |
21 |
6/м |
- |
|
СМИРНОВА Елизавета |
1995 |
2 |
МАГИСТР-97, жер , вор., орл.рыс., Парафин, Хреновской к/з |
КСК "Битца" |
СДЮШОР "Юн Москвы" - Битца, Москва |
4 |
б/м |
- |
|
ЛЕОНЕНКОВА Ирина |
1992 |
«авЙМЙВЛ*:991 мер • ™ед 'полукр - |
ОУСЦ "Планерная" |
"Юн Москвы"-СДЮШОР "Планерная", |
10 |
н/ст |
- |
[^^ЖЕЁЗ/г*1^ |
|
ГАЛКИНА Евгения М»2/Ух
лУс, |
^Й^ПОРЗЛ^^^с^Сиед., трак.. Заслон, / |к/з им. Кирост^^А |
КСК "Битца" |
СДЮШОР "Битца" - "Юн Москвы", Москва |
1 |
н/ст |
- |
|
\ Ж*7 ^* А
БЕЛОВА Наталья |уф/
г1 (~\ / |
ВАЛОР ВИНДХВШЬ , сер , ганн.,
"Февераамя* \т |
Белова Г. |
ч/в, Москва |
16 |
н/ст |
- |